District Committee

Rtn. Mark Daniel Maloney

Rtn. Mark Daniel Maloney

President, Rotary International
Rtn. Bharath Pandya

Rtn. Bharath Pandya

Director, Rotary International
Rtn. Kamal Sangvi

Rtn. Kamal Sangvi

Director, Rotary International
Rtn. Sivannarayana Rao

Rtn. Sivannarayana Rao

District Governor, Rotary District 3150
Designation Name Home Club
District Governor Rtn. P. Sivannarayana Rao Guntur Vikas
District Governor Elect Rtn. NV Hanmantha Reddy Armoor
District Governor Nominee Rtn. K Prabhakar Hyderabad Central
District Trainer Rtn. K. Prabhakar Hyderabad Central
Regional Trainer (And) Rtn. K. Sreenivasa Babu Chirala
Regional Trainer (City) Rtn. Naresh Raman Hyderabad North
Regional Trainer (Tel) Rtn. Ramanuja Rao Hanamkonda
General Secretary Rtn. KSRK Prasad Parchur Central
"District Secretary (Administration & Finance)" Rtn. Singarao Kolla Pandaripuram
"District Secretary (Events Promotion)" Rtn. A.Venkata Ramana Guntur Vikas
District Secretary (DG Appointments) Rtn. KSRAP Raju Pandaripuram
District Secretary (Communications & Website) Rtn. Thansen Paandi Hyderabad
District Treasurer Rtn. N.Krishna Mohan Guntur Vikas
Regional Secretary (And) Rtn. Murali Krishna Poda Chirala
Regional Secretary (City) Rtn. Rizwan Hyder Hyderabad
Regional Secretary (Tel) Rtn. Jitendra Malani Nizamabad
District Chairman, Awards Rtn. Dr. P.Vishnu Babu Piduguralla Lime City
District Chairman Conference Rtn. YA Chowdary Guntur Vikas
Regional Chairman Conference (And) Rtn. Sk. Mastan Babu (Hannu) Inkollu Central
Regional Chairman Conference (Tel) Rtn. Vydyanath Warangal
Regional Chairman Conference (City) Rtn. P. Ravindra Reddy Spring Field Secunderabad
District Chairman Conference Promotion Rtn. MV Prakash Guntur
Regional Chairman Conference Promotion (City) Rtn. Saripally Shyam Hyderabad Himayathnagar
Regional Chairman Conference Promotion (Tel) Rtn. R.Kasi Reddy Coal-field Manuguru
Regional Chairman Conference Promotion (And) Rtn. T. Bhanu Prasad Ponnur
District Chairman, on to RI Convention Rtn R. Narender Reddy Hanmakonda
Regional Chairman, on to RI Convention (Tel) Rtn. R. Chandrasena Reddy Armoor
Regional Chairman, on to RI Convention (City) Rtn. SS Ahamed Hyderabad Central
Regional Chairman, on to RI Convention (And) Rtn. P V Satyanarayana Guntur
District Chairman Greetings Rtn. Dr. TS Shashikala Hyderabad Gachibowli
Chief Editor, GML (District Secretary Publications) Rtn. P. Subba Rao Guntur Vikas
Editor, GML (And) Rtn. MM Saksena Repalle Rural
Editor, GML (City) Rtn. Rau Nidumolu Hyderabad Metro
Editor, GML (Tel) Rtn. A. Ashok Nizamabad
District Rotary News Correspondent
Governor's Special Aide (And) Rtn. P. Srinivasa Rao Guntur Vikas
Governor's Special Aide (City) Rtn. Kiran Thota Greater Hyderabad
Governor's Special Aide (Tel) Rtn. I. Ramakrishna Khammam
Chief Sergeant At-Arms Rtn. KP Siddam Raju Macharla
Sergeant At-Arms (And) Rtn P. Lakshminarayana Guntur
Sergeant At-Arms (City) Greater Hyderabad
Sergeant At-Arms (Tel) Rtn. G. Mohan Reddy Narsapur
Amaravathi, Guntur Aadarsh, Prathipadu, Sattenapali Rtn. V. Ravi Kumar Guntur
Bapatla, Pedanandipadu, Repalle Rural, Tenali-Vykuntapuram Rtn. N. Balakrishna Ponnur
Chirala, Kshirapuri Chirala, Parchur Central, Vetapalem, Rtn. B. Vasudevarao Inkollu Central
Chilakaluripet, Inkollu Central, Pandaripuram, Ponnur Rtn. Sambasiva Rao K Pedanandipadu
Darsi, Martur, Ongole Central, Pangulur Rtn. P. Udaybaskar Singarakonda Addanki
Chimakurthy, Sigarakonda Adanki, Singarayakonda Rtn. G. Hari Krishna Ongole Central
Cumbum, Markapur Central, Markapur East, Rtn. Reddy.K.V. Darsi
Macherla, Miryalguda, Narasaraopet, Vinukonda Central Rtn. G. Subramanyam Piduguralla Lime City
Guntur, Guntur Centeenial, Guntur Vikas Rtn. Jaya Laxmi M Guntur Adarsh
Bhagyanagar, Hyderabad Centennial, Hyderabad Pearls, Sainikpuri Secunderabad Rtn. R. Srinivas Sastry Sampradaya Hyderabad
Hyderabad Deccan, Hyderabad Megacity, Secunderabad, Smart Hyderabad, Rtn. Gumidelli Srinivas Secunderabad Sunrise
Cyberabad, Miyapur, Secunderabad Spectrum, Secunderabad Sunrise Rtn. S. Anil Kumar Secunderabad West
Hyderabad Gems, Hyderabad Metro, Hyderabad Mid-Town, Medchal, Spring Field Secunderabad Rtn. B. Sampath Hyderabad
Hyderabad Gachibowli, Hyderabad North, Secunderabad West Rtn. R. Vijaya Lakshmi Jubilee Hills
Cantonment Secunderabad, Hyderabad East, Hyderabad Himayathnagar, Secunderabad East Rtn. KR Kumar Medchal
Ameerpet Hyderabad, Banjarahills Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Jubilee Hills Rtn. Dr. G. Vasuprada Kartic Hyderabad North
Chandanagar RC Puram, Greater Hyderabad, Hyderabadd Central, Saampradaya Hyderabad Rtn. PVS Ravindra Varma Miyapur
Gajwel, Manjeera-Sangareddy, Narsapur Rtn. S. Netraiah Zaheerabad
Bhuvanagiri, Gajwel Central, Kamareddy, Zaheerabad Rtn. K. Chanti Gajwel
Armoor, Armoor Aadarsh, Gems Nizamabad Nizamabad Rtn. A. Balakishan Kamareddy
Jagital Central, Karimnagar, Luxettipet Green Corps, Mancherial Rtn. Gadasu Srinivas Mancherial
Kakatiya-Warangal, Narsampet, Warangal, Warangal Central Rtn. Satish Kumar Madala Hanamkonda
Coal Field Manuguru, IN Bhadra Sarapaka, Kothagudem Rtn. K. Abraham Bhadrachalam
Bhadrachalam, Khammam, Stambhadri Khammam Rtn. K. Yadgiri Mahabubabad
Hanamkonda, Husnabad, Mahabubabbad Rtn. Gumudavalli Suresh Warangal
Huzurnagar East, Piduguralla Lime City Rtn. K. Krishnaiah Miryalguda
Councellor Club Service PDG Malladi Vasudev Khammam
District Director Club Service Rtn. Anil Dundoo Hyderabad Centennial
District Chairman, Club Administration Rtn. B. Shankar Reddy Bhadrachalam
Regional Chairman Club Administration (And) Rtn. Ch. Veeraraghavaiah Pangulur
Regional Chairman Club Administration (City) Rtn. BS Ravindranath Secunderabad Sunrise
Regional Chairman Club Administration (Tel) Rtn. Ch. Sambaiah Manjeera Sangareddy
District Chairman, Strategic Planning Rtn. BV Appa Rao Guntur
RegionalChairman, Strategic Planning (And) Rtn. B. Hemanth Kumar Chirala
RegionalChairman, Strategic Planning (City) Rtn. BN Sireesh Secunderabad
Regional Chairman, Strategic Planning (Tel) Rtn. Harnath Ranga Miryalguda
District Chairman Resolutions Rtn. Suresh Khemani Hyderabad Deccan
Regional Chairman Resolutions (Prakasam) Rtn. G. Kondaiah Markapur East
Regional Chairman Resolutions (Guntur) Rtn. Dr. Ravindranath Tenali Vykuntapuram
Regional Chairman Resolutions (City) Rtn. A. Raghunath Secunderabad East
Regional Chairman Resolutions (Tel) Rtn. R. Jagadishwer Rao Nizamabad
District Chairman Rotary Online Tools Rtn. Suraj Shetty Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Rotary Online Tools (City) Rtn. M. Adithya Hyderabad Metro
Regional Chairman Rotary Online Tools (And) Rtn. J. Murali Piduguralla Lime City
Regional Chairman Rotary Online Tools (Tel) Rtn. Ranjith Singh Gems Nizamabad
District Chairman RI Presidential Citation Rtn. Kishore Banneni Ameerpet Hyderabad
Regional Chairman RI Presidential Citation (Prakasam) Rtn. Narayana Reddy Darsi
Regional Chairman RI Presidential Citation (Guntur) Rtn. M. Giribabu Vinukonda Central
Regional Chairman RI Presidential Citation (City) Rtn. Suren Poruri Secunderabad West
Regional Chairman RI Presidential Citation (Tel) Rtn. DJ Dayanand Armoor Aadarsh
District Chairman - Classifications Rtn. Dr. P Sudhakar Guntur Vikas
Regional Chairman Classifications (Guntur) Rtn. K. Tataji Tenali Vykuntapuram
Regional Chairman Classifications (Prakasam) Rtn. Kota Srinivasa Rao Parchur Central
Regional Chairman Classifications (Tel) Rtn. G. Gyana Prakash Reddy Bhuvanagiri
Regional Chairman Classifications (City) Rtn. Naresh Ragi Hyderabad Midtown
District Chairman - R.I Theme Promotion Rtn. M. Subbarao Narasaraopet
Regional Chairman R.I Theme Promotion (And) Rtn. A. Dasunayana Pandaripuram
Regional Chairman R.I Theme Promotion (Tel) Rtn. A. Ravindra Khammam
Regional Chairman R.I Theme Promotion (City) Rtn. K. Subhash Chandanagar RC Puram
District Chairman Sports & Fellowship Rtn. S. Nadeemuddin Hyderabad Pearls
Regional Chairman Sports & Fellowship (And) Rtn. K. Narender Kumar Parchur Central
Regional Chairman Sports & Fellowship (City) Rtn. Gurmeet S Gulati Hyderabad Gachibowli
Regional Chairman Sports & Fellowship (Tel) Rtn. S. Srinivas Jagtial Central
District Chairman Inter-Club Relations Rtn. K. Prasad Subramanyam Hyderabad Pearls
Regional Chairman Inter-Club Relations (Prakasam) Rtn. A. Srinivasa Rao Chimakurthy
Regional Chairman Inter-Club Relations (Guntur) Rtn. G. Bapa Rao Repalle Rural
Regional Chairman Inter-Club Relations (City) Rtn. Raavi Srinivasa Rao Hyderabad East
Regional Chairman Inter-Club Relations (Tel) Rtn. Ponna Harnath Warangal Central
District Chairman Cultural Exchange Rtn. Ch. Sambasiva Rao Innkollu Central
Regional Chairman Cultural Exchange (And) Rtn. G. Harihara Rao Markapur Central
Regional Chairman Cultural Exchange (City) Rtn. M. Ravindra Reddy Spring Field Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Cultural Exchange (tel) Rtn. G. Anand Kumar Karimnagar
District Chairman Designated Months Rtn. Thomas Sebastian Guntur
Regional Chairman Designated Months (And) Rtn. JV Krishna Rao Bapatla
Regional Chairman Designated Months (City) Rtn. Kiran Samerla Hyderabad Central
Regional Chairman Designated Months (Tel) Rtn. K. Nimmaiah Bhuvanagiri
District Chairman, 4 Way Test Rtn. VSR Murthy Secunderabad
Regional Chairman 4 Way Test (And) Rtn. KV Ramanjaneyulu Singarakonda Addanki
Regional Chairman 4 Way Test (City) Rtn. K. Venkateswara Rao Hyderabad Mega City
Regional Chairman 4 Way Test (Tel) Rtn. MD.Raffi Bhadrachalam
Councellor - Membership PDG TVR Murti Greater Hyderabad
District Chairman Membership Development Rtn. P.Srinivasa Rao Bibo Bhagyanagar
Regional Chairman Membership Development (Prakasam) Rtn. P. Udaya Bhaskar Parchur Central
Regional Chairman Membership Development (Guntur) Rtn. J. Radhakrishna Narasaraopet
Regional Chairman Membership Development (City) Rtn. Uday Kumar Shetty Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Membership Development (Tel) Rtn. P. Munikesav Rao Bhadrachalam
Regional Chairman Membership Development (Tel) Rtn. Rupali Murali Armoor
District Chairman - Youth Membership Development Rtn. K.Venu Babu Greater Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Youth Membership Development (Guntur) Rtn. S. Ramesh Bapatla
Regional Chairman Youth Membership Development (Prakasam) Rtn. J. Venkateswarlu Inkollu Central
Regional Chairman Youth Membership Development (City) Rtn. Dr. Ram Prasad Jubilee Hills
Regional Chairman Youth Membership Development(Tel) Rtn. R. Ravinder Warangal
Regional Chairman Youth Membership Development(Tel) Rtn. Yousuf Shareef Coal-field Manuguru
District Chairman Women Membership Development Rtn. A. Siva Kumari Guntur Aadarsh
Regional Chairman Women Membership Development (And) Rtn. M.Sunitha Guntur Aadarsh
Regional Chairman Women Membership Development (City) Rtn. Seema Kumar Hyderabad Mid - Town
Regional Chairman Women Membership Development (Tel) Rtn. Dr. Prasanna Nizamabad
District Chairman - New Club Development Rtn. Chilukuri Srinivasa Rao Chilakaluripet
Regional Chairman - New Club Development (City) Rtn. K. Amarnath Secunderabad Sunrise
Regional Chairman - New Club Development (Tel) Rtn. Y. Buchireddy Bhuvanagiri
Regional Chairman - New Club Development (And) Rtn. A. Mallikarjun Rao Kshirapuri Chirala
District Chairman Public Image PDG Rajya Lakshmi Vadlamani Guntur Aadarsh
Regional Chairman Public Image (And) Rtn. Danda Gopi Chilakaluripet
Regional Chairman Public Image (City) Rtn. Geeta Mallikarjunan Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Public Image (Tel) Rtn. A.Srinivas Armoor Aadarsh
District Chairman Rotary Global Rewards Rtn. Valmiki Harikishan Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Rotary Global Rewards (And) Rtn. B. Srinivasa Reddy Sattenapalli
Regional Chairman Rotary Global Rewards (City) Rtn. P. Sesha Sai Raju Hyderabad Metro
Regional Chairman Rotary Global Rewards (Tel) Rtn. K. Ram Reddy Hanamkonda
Chairman, Co-ordination with Govt. Agencies and other NGOs Rtn. JV Mohan Rao Martur
Regional Chairman, Co-ordination with Govt. Agencies and other NGOs (And) Rtn. Ala Srinivasa Rao Vinukonda Central
Regional Chairman, Co-ordination with Govt. Agencies and other NGOs (City) Rtn. K. Sridhar Hyderabad Mid - Town
Regional Chairman, Co-ordination with Govt. Agencies and other NGOs (Tel) Rtn. Prabhod Kumar Patra IN-Bhadra Sarapaka
Councellor Community Service CDG Jashti Ranga Rao Chilakaluripet
District Director Community Service Rtn. B. Ram Gopal Cantonment Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Community Service (And) Rtn. S. Tirupathi Reddy Darsi
Regional Chairman Community Service (City) Rtn. ASN Reddy Chandanagar RC Puram
Regional Chairman Community Service (Tel) Rtn. VV Ramana Gajwel Central
Councellor Peace and conflict prevention / resolution PDG Ch. Hari Krishna Guntur
District Chairman Peace and conflict prevention / resolution Rtn. B. Babaji Rao Khammam
Regional Chairman Peace and conflict prevention / resolution (And) Rtn. M. Ramachandra Rao Repalle Rural
Regional Chairman Peace and conflict prevention / resolution (City) Rtn. Madhu Babu Hyderabad East
Regional Chairman Peace and conflict prevention / resolution (Tel) Rtn. K. Dinesh Manjeera Sangareddy
Councellor Basic Education & Literacy PDG J. Abraham Kothagudem
District Chairman Basic Education & Literacy Rtn. Devendra J. Desai Secunderabad West
Regional Chairman Basic Education & Literacy (And) Rtn. M. Eswara Prasad Martur
Regional Chairman Basic Education & Literacy (City) Rtn. S. Madhavi Smart Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Basic Education & Literacy (Tel) Rtn. S. Brahma Reddy Bhadrachalam
District Chairman Maternal and Child Health Rtn. Sita Uppala Cantonment Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Maternal and Child Health (And) Rtn. N. Srilakshmi Singarakonda Addanki
Regional Chairman Maternal and Child Health (City) Rtn. Geeta Nagasree Jubilee Hills
Regional Chairman Maternal and Child Health (Tel) Rtn. Dr. Nagendra Bhokrey Miryalguda
Councellor Economic & Community Development PDG Goutham Nizamabad
District Chairman Economic & Community Development Rtn. P. Satish Guntur
Regional Chairman Ecanamic & Community Development (And) Rtn. Dr. Kiran Cumbum
Regional Chairman Ecanamic & Community Development (City) Rtn. JM Reddy Cantonment Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Ecanamic & Community Development (Tel) Rtn. V. Satyakumar Warangal Central
Councellor Disease Prevention and Treatment PDG Dr. C Sarath Babu Hanamkonda
District Chairman Disease Prevention and Treatment Rtn. Dr. K.Padmaja Guntur Aadarsh
Regional Chairman Disease Prevention and Treatment (And) Rtn. B. Koti Reddy Darsi
Regional Chairman Disease Prevention and Treatment (City) Rtn. J P Sai Hyderabad Central
Regional Chairman Disease Prevention and Treatment (Tel) Rtn. Dr. A.Purushotam Gajwel
District Chairman Water & Sanitation Rtn. L. Raghurami Reddy Pandaripuram
Regional Chairman Water & Sanitation (And) Rtn. P. Ravindranath Ponnur
Regional Chairman Water & Sanitation (City) Rtn. N. Siva Kumar Secunderabad West
Regional Chairman Water & Sanitation (Tel) Rtn. P. Suresh Stambhadri-Khammam
Councellor T E A C H PDG Jawahar Hyderabad East
District Chairman T E A C H Rtn. P. Linga Goud Manjeera Sangareddy
Regional Chairman T E A C H (And) Rtn. B. Sundara Rao Inkollu Central
Regional Chairman T E A C H (City) Rtn. MV Ramana Rao Greater Hyderabad
Regional Chairman T E A C H (Tel) Rtn. M. Sanjeeva Reddy Husnabad
District Chairman Teacher Training Rtn. Dr. SA Pasha Khammam
Regional Chairman Teacher Training (And) Rtn. KV Reddy Markapur East
Regional Chairman Teacher Training (City) Rtn. Y. Seetharamaraju Hyderabad Mega City
Regional Chairman Teacher Training (Tel) Rtn. M. Krishna Jagitial Central
District Chairman E-Learning Rtn. BR Reddy Hyderabad Deccan
Regional Chairman E-Learning (And) Rtn. K. Kamaleswar Rao Inkollu Central
Regional Chairman E-Learning (City) Rtn. G. Maddulete Bhagyanagar
Regional Chairman E-Learning (Tel) Rtn. AV Sameer Kumar Hanamkonda
District Chairman Adult Literacy Rtn. S. Bhaskar Reddy Pandaripuram
Regional Chairman Adult Literacy (And) Rtn. K. Ramakrishna Ponnur
Regional Chairman Adult Literacy (City) Rtn. Ponduri Mallik Hyderabad East
Regional Chairman Adult Literacy (Tel) Rtn. A. Papaiah Kothagudem
District Chairman Child Development Rtn. Jhansi Premanand Jubilee Hills
Regional Chairman Child Development (And) Rtn. Jayshree Guntur Aadarsh
Regional Chairman Child Development (City) Rtn. S. Arpitha Secunderabad West
Regional Chairman Child Development (Tel) Rtn. P. Ranga Rao Khammam
District Chairman Happy Schools Rtn. B. Lakshminarayana Ongole Central
Regional Chairman Happy Schools (And) Rtn. Bonam Venkateswar Rao Pandaripuram
Regional Chairman Happy Schools (City) Rtn. V. Satish Kumar Reddy Bhagyanagar
Regional Chairman Happy Schools (Tel) Rtn. K. Dasharath Manjeera Sangareddy
District Chairman WinS PDG Dr. Ravi Vadlamani Guntur
District Co- Chairman WinS Rtn. B. Rajagopala Reddy Parchur Central
Regional Chairman WinS (And) Rtn. P.Jaganmohan Reddy Guntur Vikas
Regional Chairman WinS (City) Rtn. AS Ganesh Secunderabad East
Regional Chairman WinS (Tel) Rtn. Rajaiah Warangal
Councellor Service Projects PDG P. Sambasiva Rao Jubilee Hills
District Chairman Service Projects Rtn. Vasudev Chaturvedi Hyderabad Himayathnagar
Regional Chairman Service Projects (And) Rtn. Dr. A. Vijay Kumar Kshirapuri Chirala
Regional Chairman Service Projects (City) Rtn. Dr. Uday Sahu Hyderabad Deccan
Regional Chairman Service Projects (Tel) Rtn. G.Vidya Sagar Huzurnagar East
Councellor International Service PDG Dr. Ravi Vadlamani Guntur
District Director International Service Rtn. Anil Harnathka Guntur
District Rotary Foundation Chairman(DRFC) PDG A. Ratna Prabhakar Chilakaluripet
District Grant Sub Committee Chair IPDG Ramesh Vangala Ameerpet Hyderabad
Regional Grant Sub Committee Chair (And) Rtn. S. Dinesh Reddy Pandaripuram
Regional Grant Sub Committee Chair (City) Rtn. Sunil Kumar Jain Hyderabad Deccan
Regional Grant Sub Committee Chair (Tel) Rtn. R. Harismaran Reddy Kamareddy
District Chairman Annual fund Committee Rtn. DN Gauri Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Annual fund Committee (And) Rtn. Rajendra Kumar jain Tenali Vykuntapuram
Regional Chairman Annual fund Committee (City)
Regional Chairman Annual fund Committee (Tel) Rtn. K. Naga Hari IN Bhadra Sarapaka
District Chairman PHF Rtn. C. Chandrappa Jubilee Hills
Regional Chairman PHF (And) Rtn. R. Srinivasa Rao Narasaraopet
Regional Chairman PHF (City) Rtn. M. Sudhir Cantonment Secunderabad
Regional Chairman PHF (Tel) Rtn. K. Anil Huzurnagar East
District Chairman Paul Harris Society DGE NV Hanmantha Reddy Armoor
Regional Chairman PHS (And) Rtn. K. Srinivasa Rao Ongole Central
Regional Chairman PHS (City) Rtn. V. Shiva Swamy Hyderabad East
Regional Chairman PHS (Tel) Rtn. Dr. Kanakaraju Kothagudem
District Chairman EREY Rtn. T. Rajasekhar Reddy Narasaraopet
Regional Chairman EREY (And) Rtn. Linga Anjaneyulu Martur
Regional Chairman EREY (City) Rtn. P. Bhujanga Rao Hyderabad Pearls
Regional Chairman EREY (Tel) Rtn. K. Indrasena Reddy Hanumakonda
District Chairman Major Donor & Endowment Fund Rtn. K.Vikram Reddy Hyderabad Deccan
Regional Chairman Major Donor & Endowment Fund (And) Rtn. Muthineni Venkateswarlu Chilakaluripet
Regional Chairman Major Donor & Endowment Fund (City) Rtn. G. Ekamber Reddy Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Major Donor & Endowment Fund (Tel) Rtn. G. Sayanna Armoor Aadarsh
District Chairman Bequest Society Rtn. M.Harihara Prasad Hyderabad North
Regional Chairman Bequest Society (And) Rtn. G. Raghava Rao Chirala
Regional Chairman Bequest Society (City) Rtn. Somudath Sarma Hyderabad Deccan
Regional Chairman Bequest Society (Tel) Rtn. V. Niranjan Mancherial
District Chairman CSR Funding & Corporate Donations Committee Rtn. BP Padala Miyapur
Regional Chairman CSR Funding & Corporate Donations Committee (And) Rtn. BV Chowdary Ponnur
Regional Chairman CSR Funding & Corporate Donations Committee (City) Rtn. Nitu Surana Baid Ameerpet Hyderabad
Regional Chairman CSR Funding & Corporate Donations Committee (Tel) Rtn. P. Charan Reddy Armoor
District Chairman Stewardship Committee Rtn. Majeti Srinivasa Murthy Guntur
Regional Chairman Stewardship Committee (And) Rtn. KV Anjaneyulu Narasaraopet
Regional Chairman Stewardship Committee (City) Rtn Wg. Cdr .Rajendra Kumar Cantonment Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Stewardship Committee (Tel) Rtn. B. Kannappa Miryalaguda
District Chairman Rotary Peace Scholarship Rtn. Vijay Satyavolu Cyberabad
Regional Chairman Rotary Peace Scholarship (And) Rtn. Tella Subba Rao Chilakaluripet
Regional Chairman Rotary Peace Scholarship (City) Rtn. Rajesh Pamnani Secunderabad Sunrise
Regional Chairman Rotary Peace Scholarship (Tel) Rtn. M. Sudharshan Miryalaguda
District Chairman Vocational Training Team Rtn. D. Sambasiva Rao Khammam
Regional Chairman Vocational Training Team (Tel) Rtn. B. Chandragupta Luxettipet green Crops
Regional Chairman Vocational Training Team (And) Rtn. PL Sivannarayana Sattenapalli
Regional Chairman Vocational Training Team (Tcity) Rtn. Vishnu Jagathi Secunderabad East
District Chairman Polio Plus Rtn. Dr. Ramakotaiah Macherla
Regional Chairman Polio Plus (and) Rtn. P. Srinivasa Rao Prathipadu
Regional Chairman Polio Plus (City) Rtn. Manish Jain Hyderabad Centennial
Regional Chairman Polio Plus (Tel) Rtn. G. Ramulu Gajwel
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Adilabad)(old) Rtn. Rajanish Jain Mancherial
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Guntur) Rtn. Dr. S. Murahari Rao Macherla
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Hyderabad) Rtn. Siva Prasad Chandanagar RC Puram
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Karimnagar) Rtn. E. Raja Reddy Karimnagar
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Khammam) Rtn. B. Srinivas Kothagudem
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Medak) Rtn. B. Sangameswar Zaheerabad
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Nalgonda) Rtn. S. Narasimha Yadav Bhuvanagiri
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Nizamabad) Rtn. Srisailam Maturu Kamareddy
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Prakasam) Rtn. J. Chandrasekhara Reddy Singarayakonda
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Warangal) Rtn. Ch Krishna Murthy Narsampet
Polio Revenue District Co-ordinator (Sangareddy) Rtn. Satyanarayana Chawhan Manjeera Sangareddy
Councellor Vocational Service PDG Dr. Vijendra Rao Kothagudem
District Director Vocational Service Rtn. Dr. K. Sambashiva Rao Chilakaluripet
District Chairman Vocational Trainings Rtn. E. Hari babu Bapatla
Regional Chairman Vocational Trainings (And) Rtn. P. Mukthar Ahamed Chilakaluripet
Regional Chairman Vocational Trainings (City) Rtn. P. Usha Rani Jubilee Hills
Regional Chairman Vocational Trainings (Tel) Rtn. M. Muralidhar Reddy Mahabubabad
District Chairman Career Guidence Rtn. P. Lakshminarayana Pedanandipadu
Regional Chairman Career Guidence (And) Rtn. G. Venugopal Reddy Prathipadu
Regional Chairman Career Guidence (City) Rtn. RP Bhagwan Secunderabad West
Regional Chairman Career Guidence (Tel) Rtn. M. Sudhakar Warangal
District Chairman Vocational Awards Rtn. G Karthik Hyderabad North
Regional Chairman Vocational Awards (And) Rtn. B. Tirupathi Swamy Ongole Central
Regional Chairman Vocational Awards (City) Rtn. Govind Agarwal Hyderabad Centennial
Regional Chairman Vocational Awards (Tel) Rtn. Gnana Prakash Nizamabad
District Chairman Vocational Visits Rtn. KA Ramaiah Secunderabad Sunrise
Regional Chairman Vocational Visits (And) Rtn. G. Jagan Mohan Rao Pangulur
Regional Chairman Vocational Visits (City) Rtn. N. Krishnan Secunderabad Spectrum
Regional Chairman Vocational Visits (Tel) Rtn. G. Dayakar Miryalaguda
District Chairman Women Empowerment Rtn. Vijayalakshmi Shekawath Hyderabad Mid - Town
Regional Chairman Women Empowerment (And) Rtn. Suneela Chandrika Sattenapalli
Regional Chairman Women Empowerment (city) Rtn. K. Aruna Hyderabad Mega City
Regional Chairman Women Empowerment (Tel) Rtn. M. Ramani Khammam
Councellor Youth Service PDG DK Anand Karimnagar
District Director Youth Service Rtn. MVR Mohan Hyderabad Central
District Chairman Rotaract Committee Rtn. DV Ramana Sampradaya Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Rotaract (And) Rtn. M. Sudhakar Guntur Centennial
Regional Chairman Rotaract (City) Rtn. M. Vijaya Durga Chandanagar RC Puram
Regional Chairman Rotaract (Tel) Rtn. V. Srinivasa Rao Nizamabad
District Chairman Interact Rtn. T. Kamal Kannan Hyderabad Pearls
Regional Chairman Interact (And) Rtn. N. Meghanath Ponnur
Regional Chairman Interact (City) Rtn. Dr. K. Usha Rani Greater Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Interact (Tel) Rtn. U. Anand Kumar Kothagudem
District Chairman RYLA Rtn. EV Girish Babu Chilakaluripet
Regional Chairman RYLA (And) Rtn. V. Subba Rao (Rudraiah) Singarakonda Addanki
Regional Chairman RYLA (City) Rtn. Kamal Jain Secunderabad West
Regional Chairman RYLA (Tel) Rtn. K. Santosh Kumar Nizamabad
District Chairman Youth Exchange Rtn. KR Parthasarathy Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Youth Exchange (And) Rtn. Raghu Kiran Chimakurthy
Regional Chairman Youth Exchange (City) Rtn. St. Chacko Sainikpuri Secunderabad
Regional Chairman Youth Exchange (Tel) Rtn. Ganga Reddy Armoor
District Chairman Youth Activities Rtn. Pulipati Ramesh Narasaraopet
Regional Chairman Youth Activities (And) Rtn. Y. Srinivasulu Cumbum
Regional Chairman Youth Activities (city) Rtn. S. Venkatram Reddy Hyderabad Centennial
Regional Chairman Youth Activities (Tel) Rtn. Male Nageswara Rao Mahabubabad
District Chairman Rotary Friendship Exchange Rtn. S.Venkateswara Rao Ameerpet Hyderabad
Regional Chairman Rotary Friendship Exchange (And) Rtn. G. Srinivasa Rao Parchur Central
Regional Chairman Rotary Friendship Exchange (City) Rtn. B. Ravinder Hyderabad Centennial
Regional Chairman Rotary Friendship Exchange (Tel) Rtn. P. Linga Reddy Bhuvanagiri
District Chairman - Rotary Community Corps Rtn. RV Rajesh Vetapalem
Regional Chairman Rotary Community Corps (And) Rtn. P. Ramalingeswar Rao Tenali Vykuntapuram
Regional Chairman Rotary Community Corps (City) Rtn. M. Srinidhi Bhagyanagar
Regional Chairman Rotary Community Corps (Tel) Rtn. M. Chadramouli Warnagal Central
District Chairman Farmers Suuport Rtn. D. Uday Kumar Cyberabad
Regional Chairman Farmers Suuport Committee Rtn. Galla Sambasiva Rao Chilakaluripet
Regional Chairman Farmers Suuport Committee Rtn. K. Rajgopal Warnagal
District Chairman IFCR Rtn. Surya Manikyam Ameerpet Hyderabad
District Chairman RLI
District Chairman RMB Rtn. S. Manikandan Hyderabad North
Women in Rotary Chair Person Rtn. Madhu Secunderabad
District Rotaract Representative Rtr Vinod
District Interact Representative
District Inner Wheel Chairman Rtn. Vinitha Harnathka Guntur Aadarsh